Monday, January 04, 2010

In Pain

Suddenly I have nothing to blog about. =.= I feel like shit btw. It's the wrong time of the month. NOOOOOOOOOOO.... Shit. AHHHHHHHH. Sorry crazy ranting. Lol.

Anyway I'm like watching Autumn's Concerto/下一站, 幸福 now. Hurhurhur. It's damn bloody good I tell you. Go watch it. There're probably going to be some on youtube with translations within the week or something if you don't understand chinese. AND VANNESS IS SO HOT!! =X Aiyah it's nice la. Go and watch!! I can't wait for the next episode. Zzzz.

Oh and school later. NOOOOooooooo. =(

4 more days till I turn 22. Should I still wear the key? Maybe I should make it into a keychain. Lol.

And I got Sis a mini prezzie. =D But not like what I expected though. Abit sad. I should try something else.

Been so long since I did a crazy rant. Feels kind of good. =D

No comments:

Post a Comment